3 |
1 тур |
11.11.2018 |
12:40 |
ЖФК "ДЮСШ-2"
—
ЖФК "Лицей"
|
2:3 |
Хронометрист |
|
4 |
1 тур |
11.11.2018 |
13:30 |
ЖФК "Урожай"
—
ЖФК "ПедКолледж"
|
1:6 |
Судья |
1 |
7 |
2 тур |
18.11.2018 |
12:40 |
ЖФК "ЮМА"
—
ЖФК "Лицей"
|
1:3 |
3-й судья |
|
8 |
2 тур |
18.11.2018 |
13:30 |
ЖФК "УрГЮУ"
—
ЖФК "КАРТЕЛЬ-УРАЛ"
|
2:5 |
2-й судья |
|
11 |
3 тур |
25.11.2018 |
11:50 |
ЖФК "Урожай"
—
ЖФК "ВИЗ"
|
2:4 |
2-й судья |
|
12 |
3 тур |
25.11.2018 |
12:40 |
ЖФК "ДЮСШ-2"
—
ЖФК "Урожай"
|
3:4 |
3-й судья |
|
15 |
4 тур |
02.12.2018 |
12:40 |
ЖФК "УрГЮУ"
—
ЖФК "УрФУ"
|
0:11 |
Судья |
|
16 |
4 тур |
02.12.2018 |
13:30 |
ЖФК "ЮМА"
—
ЖФК "КАРТЕЛЬ-УРАЛ"
|
1:7 |
Хронометрист |
|
19 |
5 тур |
09.12.2018 |
12:40 |
ЖФК "Файтерс"
—
ЖФК "ВИЗ"
|
2:2 |
3-й судья |
|
20 |
5 тур |
09.12.2018 |
13:30 |
ЖФК "Урожай"
—
ЖФК "УрФУ"
|
2:5 |
2-й судья |
1 |
23 |
6 тур |
16.12.2018 |
12:40 |
ЖФК "Лицей"
—
ЖФК "УрФУ"
|
1:8 |
Судья |
|
24 |
6 тур |
16.12.2018 |
13:30 |
ЖФК "ДЮСШ-2"
—
ЖФК "КАРТЕЛЬ-УРАЛ"
|
2:2 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
25 |
7 тур |
23.12.2018 |
11:00 |
ЖФК "ПедКолледж"
—
ЖФК "УрГЮУ"
|
11:1 |
3-й судья |
1 |
26 |
7 тур |
23.12.2018 |
11:50 |
ДЮСШ "Буревестник"
—
ЖФК "ПедКолледж"
|
2:2 |
Судья |
1 |
29 |
8 тур |
13.01.2019 |
11:00 |
ЖФК "Лицей"
—
ЖФК "ВИЗ"
|
0:7 |
3-й судья |
1 |
30 |
8 тур |
13.01.2019 |
11:50 |
ЖФК "УрФУ"
—
ЖФК "ДЮСШ-2"
|
6:1 |
Судья |
1 |
33 |
9 тур |
20.01.2019 |
11:00 |
ЖФК "КАРТЕЛЬ-УРАЛ"
—
ЖФК "ПедКолледж"
|
3:2 |
Судья |
|
34 |
9 тур |
20.01.2019 |
11:50 |
ЖФК "УрГЮУ"
—
ЖФК "ВИЗ"
|
0:7 |
Хронометрист |
|
37 |
10 тур |
27.01.2019 |
11:00 |
ЖФК "Лицей"
—
ЖФК "ПедКолледж"
|
3:3 |
3-й судья |
|
38 |
10 тур |
27.01.2019 |
11:50 |
ДЮСШ "Буревестник"
—
ЖФК СО "ReForma"
|
13:2 |
2-й судья |
|
42 |
10 тур |
29.01.2019 |
21:00 |
ЖФК "ЮМА"
—
ЖФК "Файтерс"
|
0:6 |
2-й судья |
|
46 |
11 тур |
03.02.2019 |
11:00 |
ЖФК "Урожай"
—
ЖФК "КАРТЕЛЬ-УРАЛ"
|
1:1 |
3-й судья |
|
47 |
11 тур |
03.02.2019 |
11:50 |
ЖФК "УрГЮУ"
—
ДЮСШ "Буревестник"
|
1:3 |
2-й судья |
|
51 |
12 тур |
09.02.2019 |
14:00 |
ЖФК СО "ReForma"
—
ЖФК "ВИЗ"
|
3:13 |
2-й судья |
|
55 |
13 тур |
16.02.2019 |
17:30 |
ЖФК "УрФУ"
—
ЖФК СО "ReForma"
|
16:1 |
3-й судья |
1 |
56 |
13 тур |
16.02.2019 |
18:20 |
ДЮСШ "Буревестник"
—
ЖФК "УрФУ"
|
3:3 |
2-й судья |
2 1 |
59 |
14 тур |
24.02.2019 |
10:00 |
ЖФК "УрГЮУ"
—
ЖФК "ЮМА"
|
1:2 |
3-й судья |
1 |
60 |
14 тур |
24.02.2019 |
10:50 |
ЖФК "ДЮСШ-2"
—
ЖФК "ПедКолледж"
|
3:1 |
Судья |
1 |
63 |
15 тур |
28.02.2019 |
17:15 |
ЖФК "УрФУ"
—
ЖФК "ВИЗ"
|
4:3 |
Судья |
1 |
64 |
15 тур |
10.03.2019 |
18:00 |
ЖФК "Файтерс"
—
ЖФК "ПедКолледж"
|
8:2 |
3-й судья |
1 |
45 |
16 тур |
17.03.2019 |
11:00 |
ЖФК "Лицей"
—
ЖФК "Файтерс"
|
0:10 |
2-й судья |
1 |
74 |
1 тур |
17.03.2019 |
11:50 |
ЖФК "Урожай"
—
ЖФК "УрГЮУ"
|
5:2 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
73 |
1 тур |
17.03.2019 |
13:30 |
ЖФК "КАРТЕЛЬ-УРАЛ"
—
ЖФК СО "ReForma"
|
6:0 |
Судья |
|
67 |
1 тур |
19.03.2019 |
19:30 |
ЖФК "УрФУ"
—
ДЮСШ "Буревестник"
|
2:0 |
2-й судья |
1 |
68 |
1 тур |
19.03.2019 |
20:20 |
ЖФК "Файтерс"
—
ЖФК "ВИЗ"
|
2:0 |
3-й судья |
|
44 |
16 тур |
19.03.2019 |
21:10 |
ЖФК "ВИЗ"
—
ЖФК "ЮМА"
|
7:0 |
3-й судья |
1 |
72 |
3 тур |
23.03.2019 |
18:50 |
ЖФК "ВИЗ"
—
ЖФК "УрФУ"
|
1:7 |
2-й судья |
|
78 |
2 тур |
31.03.2019 |
11:50 |
ЖФК "Урожай"
—
ЖФК "ЮМА"
|
9:1 |
Хронометрист |
|
70 |
2 тур |
31.03.2019 |
12:40 |
ЖФК "Файтерс"
—
ЖФК "УрФУ"
|
1:1 |
2-й судья |
1 |
79 |
3 тур |
31.03.2019 |
13:30 |
ЖФК "КАРТЕЛЬ-УРАЛ"
—
ЖФК "Урожай"
|
1:2 |
Судья |
|