1 |
04.10.2021 Пн 21:00 |
Уральская таможня
—
ADR
|
5:3 |
СК «Птицефабрика»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
10 |
12.10.2021 Вт 22:00 |
ADR
—
ОНИКА
|
5:8 |
СКИВС «УрФУ»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
17 |
18.10.2021 Пн 21:00 |
ВЕЛУНД СТАЛЬ
—
ADR
|
5:8 |
СКИВС «УрФУ»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
25.10.2021 Пн 21:00 |
ADR
—
Мираж
|
4:1 |
СКИВС «УрФУ»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
01.11.2021 Пн 21:00 |
ADR
—
Футболика
|
3:5 |
СК «Птицефабрика»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
10.11.2021 Ср 22:00 |
Автошкола "Авто-Лада
—
ADR
|
13:4 |
СОК «Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
53 |
18.11.2021 Чт 21:00 |
ADR
—
Вишенка на торте
|
6:4 |
СК «Птицефабрика»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
28.11.2021 Вс 20:30 |
МФК"Спарта"
—
ADR
|
1:0 |
СОК «Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
30.11.2021 Вт 22:00 |
ADR
—
Респект
|
2:2 |
СКИВС «УрФУ»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
70 |
08.12.2021 Ср 20:00 |
УМК Каскад
—
ADR
|
2:4 |
СК «Олимпика»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
15.12.2021 Ср 22:00 |
ADR
—
Гвардия
|
0:4 |
СОК «Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
89 |
23.12.2021 Чт 22:00 |
Mast-auto
—
ADR
|
1:1 |
СК «Птицефабрика»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
16.01.2022 Вс 18:00 |
Стрелец-2
—
ADR
|
5:0 |
Манеж «ВИЗ - Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
19.01.2022 Ср 22:00 |
МФК Neochim
—
ADR
|
8:7 |
СОК «Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
114 |
26.01.2022 Ср 22:00 |
ADR
—
Ястребы-УГМУ
|
12:3 |
СК «Олимпика»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
161 |
07.02.2022 Пн 21:00 |
Уральская таможня
—
ADR
|
8:4 |
СК «Птицефабрика»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
160 |
16.02.2022 Ср 20:00 |
ADR
—
Гвардия
|
6:5 |
СК «Олимпика»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
154 |
28.02.2022 Пн 21:00 |
ВЕЛУНД СТАЛЬ
—
ADR
|
9:4 |
СКИВС «УрФУ»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
149 |
23.03.2022 Ср 20:00 |
ADR
—
Mast-auto
|
10:2 |
СК «Олимпика»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
165 |
05.04.2022 Вт 22:00 |
ADR
—
Стрелец-2
|
9:6 |
СКИВС «УрФУ»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
168 |
|
Ястребы-УГМУ
—
ADR
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|